2015 World Taekwondo Championships – Watch Online

2015 World Taekwondo Championships in Chelyabinsk, Russia

 Day 1 Draws – May 12, 2015 Yvette Yong  (F-46kg) / Vincent Foster (M-58kg)
 Day 2 Draws – May 13, 2015 Camille Dallaire-Leblanc (F-49kg) / Khalid Hassan (M-74kg)
 Day 3 Draws – May 14, 2015 Melissa Pagnotta (F-67kg) / Maxime Potvin (M-68kg)
 Day 4 Draws – May 15, 2015 Charlotte Brown (F-53kg) / Jasmine Vokey (F73+kg) / Tyler Muscat (M-54kg)
 Day 5 Draws – May 16, 2015 Nathalie Iliesco (F-73kg) / Marc-Andre Bergeron (M-87kg) / Jordan Stewart (M87+kg)
 Day 6 Draws – May 17, 2015 Evelyn Gonda (F-57kg) / Siddhartha Bhat (M-63kg)
 Day 7 Draws – May 18, 2015 Ashley Kraayeveld (F-63kg) / Christopher Iliesco (M-80kg)

Day 7

Competitions (F-62kg and M-80kg) – Court #1

Competitions (F-62kg and M-80kg) – Court #2

Competitions (F-62kg and M-80kg) – Court #3

Competitions (F-62kg and M-80kg) – Court #4

Competitions (F-62kg and M-80kg) – Court #5

Semi-finals and finals (F-57kg and M-63kg)

Semi-finals and finals (F-62kg and M-80kg)

Medal awarding ceremony (F-57kg, M-63kg, F-62kg, M-80kg)

Day 6

Competitions (F-57kg and M-63kg) – Court #1

Competitions (F-57kg and M-63kg) – Court #2

Competitions (F-57kg and M-63kg) – Court #3

Competitions (F-57kg and M-63kg) – Court #4

Competitions (F-57kg and M-63kg) – Court #5

Semi-finals and finals (F-73kg and M-87kg,  M+87kg) & Medal Awarding Ceremony

Day 5

Competitions (F-73kg, M-87kg and M+87kg) – Court #1

Competitions (F-73kg, M-87kg and M+87kg) – Court #2

Competitions (F-73kg, M-87kg and M+87kg) – Court #3

Competitions (F-73kg, M-87kg and M+87kg) – Court #4

Competitions (F-73kg, M-87kg and M+87kg) – Court #5

Semi-finals and finals (F-53kg and F+73kg, M-54kg) & Medal Awarding Ceremony

Day 4

Competitions (F-53kg, F+73kg and M-54kg) – Court #1

Competitions (F-53kg, F+73kg and M-54kg) – Court #2

Competitions (F-53kg, F+73kg and M-54kg) – Court #3

Competitions (F-53kg, F+73kg and M-54kg) – Court #4

Competitions (F-53kg, F+73kg and M-54kg) – Court #5

Semi-finals and finals (F-67kg and M-68kg) & Medal Awarding Ceremony

Day 3

Competitions (F-67kg and M-68kg) – Court #1

Competitions (F-67kg and M-68kg) – Court #2

Competitions (F-67kg and M-68kg) – Court #3

Competitions (F-67kg and M-68kg) – Court #4

Competitions (F-67kg and M-68kg) – Court #5

Semi-finals and finals (F-49kg and M-74kg) & Medal Awarding Ceremony

Day 2

Competitions (F-49kg and M-74kg) – Court #1

Competitions (F-49kg and M-74kg) – Court #2

Competitions (F-49kg and M-74kg) – Court #3

Competitions (F-49kg and M-74kg) – Court #4

Competitions (F-49kg and M-74kg) – Court #5

Semi-finals and finals (F-46kg and M-58kg) & Medal Awarding Ceremony

Day 1

Competitions (F-46kg and M-58kg) – Court #1

Competitions (F-46kg and M-58kg) – Court #2

Competitions (F-46kg and M-58kg) – Court #3

Competitions (F-46kg and M-58kg) – Court #4

Competitions (F-46kg and M-58kg) – Court #5

Opening Ceremony